$0.00

No products in the cart.

Westringia glabra

Plant Type

Botanical Name

Westringia glabra

Colour

Foliage

Native

Mature Height

Mature Width

Soil Type

Common Names

Violet Westringia, Native Rosemary, Coastal Rosemary

Densely foliaged native shrub with an open, upright habit and dark green oval leaves. Small mauve flowers appear in spring and continue throughout the year

$9.90

- +

Pricing & Stock

4 in stock

$9.90

Copyright 2024 Horseshoe Bend Nursery