$0.00

No products in the cart.

Cut Leaf Daisy 'Brachyscome multifida'

Plant Type

Botanical Name

Brachyscome multifida

Colour

Foliage

Native

Mature Height

Mature Width

Soil Type

Common Names

Cut Leaf Daisy, Rocky Daisy, Hawkesbury Daisy

Flowering native perennial growing up to 50cm in height. Beautiful purple / pink / mauve daisy shaped flowers are present for most of the year. Great butterfly attractor. Useful for mass planting, borders, hanging baskets, retaining walls. Many varieties are available in the market.

$6.00

- +

Pricing & Stock

40 in stock

$6.00

Copyright 2024 Horseshoe Bend Nursery