$0.00

No products in the cart.

Cushion Bush Dwarf 'Leucophyta Brownii'

Botanical Name

Leucophyta brownii Nana

Colour

Foliage

Native

Mature Height

Mature Width

Position

Common Names

Dwarf Cushion Bush

Silvery-white foliaged bushy shrub growing approx. 30cm high x 30 high. This native has unique branching, great for extreme coastal conditions and makes an interesting feature, planted singularly or massed. Summer flowers are creamy white. Can also be used as a quick low-growing, native hedge.

$7.70

- +

Pricing & Stock

33 in stock

$7.70

Copyright 2024 Horseshoe Bend Nursery