$22.99

Subtotal: $22.99 (incl. tax)

View cartCheckout Continue Shopping

Westringia ’Smokie’

Botanical Name

Westringia ‘smokie’

Colour

Foliage

Native

Mature Height

Mature Width

Common Names

Native Rosemary

Hardy grey, variegated native shrub with white flowers most of the year. Low maintenance and adaptable to most soil types. Makes a great low native hedge, very tough. Use for foliage colour, contrasts well against dark green. Tolerates windy coastal conditions

$4.99

- +

Pricing & Stock

60 in stock

$4.99

Copyright 2024 Horseshoe Bend Nursery