$0.00

No products in the cart.

Hebe 'Mary Antoinette'

Botanical Name

Hebe hybrida 'Marie Antoinette'

Colour

Foliage

Native

Mature Height

Mature Width

Soil Type

Common Names

Hebe 'Marie Antoinette'

Rounded, deep green leaved compact shrub with masses of lilac-white flowers in Winter and spring. Foliage has a burgundy underleaf as added interest. Widely used in borders as a 'filler', great as a hedge, for coastal conditions and is low maintenance. Wonderful for small gardens.

$4.99

- +

Pricing & Stock

42 in stock

$4.99

Copyright 2024 Horseshoe Bend Nursery