$0.00

No products in the cart.

Grevillea 'Winpara gold'

Botanical Name

Grevillea hybrida Winpara Gold

Colour

Foliage

Native

Mature Height

Mature Width

Soil Type

Common Names

Spider Flower

Medium evergreen native shrub with fine grey-green foliage and masses of yellow spider flowers throughout Winter and Spring. Great to use as a small hedge or screen. Grows approx 2m tall x 3m wide.

$9.90

- +

Pricing & Stock

22 in stock

$9.90

Copyright 2024 Horseshoe Bend Nursery