$0.00

No products in the cart.

Pink Statice 'Limonium Peregrinum'

Plant Type

Botanical Name

Limonium peregrinum

Colour

Foliage

Native

Mature Height

Mature Width

Position

Common Names

Pink Statice, Sea Lavender

Green leathery leaved rounded perennial which tolerates harsh hot and cold conditions. Mass plant to make the most of the bright papery pink flowers. Very low maintenance. Grows approx. 60cm tall x 50cm wide.

$7.70

- +

Pricing & Stock

122 in stock

$7.70

Copyright 2024 Horseshoe Bend Nursery