$0.00

No products in the cart.

Leptospermum Dwarf Red Tea Tree

Botanical Name

Leptospermum

Colour

Foliage

Native

Mature Height

Mature Width

Common Names

Leptospermum Red Tea Tree

Bushy, aromatic bronze foliage dwarf tea-tree with masses of red flowers in winter and spring. Best in full sun or part shade. Require well drained soil. Grows to approx height of 1 metre. Great used as an informal hedge and for bird attracting.

$6.00

- +

Pricing & Stock

13 in stock

$6.00

Copyright 2024 Horseshoe Bend Nursery