$0.00

No products in the cart.

Correa 'Dusky Bells'

Botanical Name

Correa reflexa pulchella 'Dusky Bells'

Colour

Foliage

Native

Mature Height

Mature Width

Common Names

Native Fuchsia

Native prostrate ground cover with dusky pink, fuchsia shaped tubular flowers from autumn to spring. Deep green leaves when crushed have a citrus scent. Grows approx 1m H x 1m W.

$7.70

- +

Pricing & Stock

154 in stock

$7.70

Copyright 2024 Horseshoe Bend Nursery