$0.00

No products in the cart.

Hebe ‘Lake’

Botanical Name

Hebe hybrida Lake

Colour

Foliage

Native

Mature Height

Mature Width

Soil Type

Common Names

Hebe Lake

Hardy evergreen glossy leaved shrub with masses of pale blue fading to white flower spikes in Spring to Summer. Great as an informal hedge or border.

$4.99

Pricing & Stock

Out of stock

$4.99

Copyright 2024 Horseshoe Bend Nursery