$0.00

No products in the cart.

Echium Candicans 'Pink'

Plant Type

Botanical Name

Echium Candicans 'Pink'

Colour

Foliage

Native

Mature Height

Mature Width

Position

Common Names

Echium 'Pink'

Large fast growing perennial shrub that is a feature in any garden with masses of large pink cone like flowers throughout spring and summer. Long foliage is greyish green and has a rough texture. Grows approx. 2m H x 2m W. Great for coastal areas or to mass plant.

$7.70

- +

Pricing & Stock

88 in stock

$7.70

Copyright 2024 Horseshoe Bend Nursery