$0.00

No products in the cart.

Westringia 'Glabra'

Plant Type

Botanical Name

Westringia Glabra

Colour

Foliage

Native

Mature Height

Mature Width

Soil Type

Common Names

Violet Westringia, native rosemary

Densely foliaged native shrub with glossy green leaves. Small mauve flowers appear in spring and continue throughout the year. Great native choice for coastal sites used as a low hedge

$4.99

- +

Pricing & Stock

54 in stock

$4.99

Copyright 2024 Horseshoe Bend Nursery