$0.00

No products in the cart.

Westringia fruticosa 'Jervis Gem'

Botanical Name

Westringia fruticosa 'Jervis Gem'

Foliage

Native

Mature Height

Mature Width

Common Names

Native Rosemary, Coastal Rosemary, Coast Rosemary

Silver-grey narrow leaved compact native shrub with blue flowers in the warmer months. Trim to shape, makes a great low hedge for coastal gardens or use for topiary.

$4.99

- +

Pricing & Stock

24 in stock

$4.99

Copyright 2024 Horseshoe Bend Nursery