$0.00

No products in the cart.

Syzygium australe 'Tiny Trev'

Botanical Name

Syzygium australe Tiny Trev

Colour

Foliage

Native

Mature Height

Mature Width

Soil Type

Common Names

Syzygium Tiny Trev

Small compact evergreen native shrub with dense shiny green foliage. Attractive orange-red new growth. Great to use for a small hedge or grow in a container as a feature or topiary. Grows approx. 0.5-1.2m tall x 0.3-0.7m wide.

$8.80

- +

Pricing & Stock

87 in stock

$8.80

Copyright 2024 Horseshoe Bend Nursery