$0.00

No products in the cart.

Strawflower 'Bracteantha magenta'

Botanical Name

Bracteantha

Colour

Foliage

Native

Mature Height

Mature Width

Position

Common Names

Strawflower, paper daisy

Australian Paper Daisy, attractive flowers cover the bush during the warmer months. Grows approx. 50cm tall x 50cm wide. Low growing native, great for sunny positions for general garden use and containers.

$7.70

- +

Pricing & Stock

11 in stock

$7.70

Copyright 2024 Horseshoe Bend Nursery