$0.00

No products in the cart.

Potato Creeper 'Solanum Jasinoides'

Botanical Name

Solanum laxum

Colour

Foliage

Native

Mature Height

Mature Width

Common Names

Potato Vine, Potato Creeper, syn Solanum jasminoides

Ornamental, semi-evergreen, shrub-like climber with dark-green leaves and masses of white star-like flowers throughout Spring. Great for training over fences and pergolas. Also known as Solanum jasminoides.

$5.40

Pricing & Stock

Out of stock

$5.40

Copyright 2024 Horseshoe Bend Nursery