$0.00

No products in the cart.

Rhoeo Dwarf 'Moses in the cradle'

Botanical Name

Rhoeo Dwarf

Colour

Foliage

Native

Mature Height

Mature Width

Soil Type

Common Names

Cradle of Moses

Rich duo-toned foliage, purple and green, perfect for accent planting and containers, plus those awkward places like dry spots, under trees, rockeries. Clumps up in no time.

$8.80

Pricing & Stock

Out of stock

$8.80

Copyright 2024 Horseshoe Bend Nursery