$0.00

No products in the cart.

Renga Lily ‘Arthripodium Cirratum’

Botanical Name

Arthropodium cirratum

Colour

Foliage

Native

Mature Height

Mature Width

Position

Common Names

New Zealand Rock Lily

Popular, reliable tufting evergreen perennial with lush, strappy green foliage. White, star-shaped flowers sprays appear in summer. Mass plant for impact, in borders and courtyards. Prefers filtered sun to part shade.

$7.70

- +

Pricing & Stock

17 in stock

$7.70

Copyright 2024 Horseshoe Bend Nursery