$0.00

No products in the cart.

Plumbago auriculata ‘Ceratostigma griffithii’

Botanical Name

Plumbago auriculata

Colour

Foliage

Native

Mature Height

Mature Width

Common Names

Cape Plumbago

Fast-growing medium evergreen shrub with dense green foliage and masses of blue flowers during the warmer months. Great for hedging and cottage themed gardens. Grows approx. 1.5-2m tall x 1.5-2m wide.

$7.70

- +

Pricing & Stock

2 in stock

$7.70

Copyright 2024 Horseshoe Bend Nursery