$0.00

No products in the cart.

Penstemon ‘Swan Lake’

Botanical Name

Penstemon hybrida Swan Lake

Colour

Foliage

Native

Mature Height

Mature Width

Soil Type

Common Names

Beard Tongue

Showy evergreen perennial with long lasting pure white tubular flowers during the warmer months. Perfect for cottage themed gardens and containers. Grows approx. 60cm tall x 60cm wide.

$4.99

- +

Pricing & Stock

9 in stock

$4.99

Copyright 2024 Horseshoe Bend Nursery