$0.00

No products in the cart.

Nepeta 'Six Hills Giant'

Plant Type

Botanical Name

Nepeta hybrida 'Six Hills Giant'

Colour

Foliage

Native

Mature Height

Mature Width

Soil Type

Common Names

Giant Catmint, Herb

Grey-green foliaged compact groundcover with masses of blue-mauve tubular flowers on long spikes in the warmer months. Hardy perennial that tolerates dry times. A pretty addition to borders, rockeries and containers. Grows 70cm tall x 100cm wide.

$4.99

- +

Pricing & Stock

79 in stock

$4.99

Copyright 2024 Horseshoe Bend Nursery