$0.00

No products in the cart.

Magnolia 'Pink Pearl'

Botanical Name

Magnolia doltsopa figo Pink Pearl

Colour

Foliage

Native

Mature Height

Mature Width

Common Names

Magnolia Pink Pearl

A stunning small evergreen tree that can get up to about 2.5m tall by 2m wide. The foliage has dark glossy green pointed leaves. From late Winter to Spring beautiful fragrant flowers come into bloom, they are light-pink with pink shades along the tips. This variety forms in a pyramid shape and is ideal when used as a informal screen or feature planting.

$110.00

- +

Pricing & Stock

1 in stock

$110.00

Copyright 2024 Horseshoe Bend Nursery