$0.00

No products in the cart.

Hebe ‘Wiri Cloud’

Botanical Name

Hebe hybrida Wiri Cloud

Colour

Foliage

Native

Mature Height

Mature Width

Soil Type

Common Names

Hebe Wiri Cloud

Hardy evergreen glossy leaved shrub with masses of pink flowers that fade to white from summer through autumn. Great as an informal hedge or border.

$4.99

- +

Pricing & Stock

40 in stock

$4.99

Copyright 2024 Horseshoe Bend Nursery