$0.00

No products in the cart.

Hebe 'Red edge'

Botanical Name

Hebe albicans 'Red Edge'

Colour

Foliage

Native

Mature Height

Mature Width

Position

Common Names

Hebe Red Edge

A highly ornamental but hardy foliage plant. Plant singly for contrast or grouped as an informal hedge, feature in borders, roadside verges and raised beds. Requires well-drained soils.
Butterfly attracting.

$4.99

- +

Pricing & Stock

15 in stock

$4.99

Copyright 2024 Horseshoe Bend Nursery