$0.00

No products in the cart.

Grevillea sunkissed

Plant Type

Botanical Name

Grevillea hybrida Sunkissed

Colour

Foliage

Native

Mature Height

Mature Width

Position

Soil Type

Common Names

Spider Flower, Toothbrush Plant,

A ground cover grevillea with masses of Apricot coloured flowers in Autumn.

$9.90

- +

Pricing & Stock

7 in stock

$9.90

Copyright 2024 Horseshoe Bend Nursery