$0.00

No products in the cart.

Grevillea Pink Pixie

Plant Type

Botanical Name

Grevillea rosmarinifolia Pink Pixie

Colour

Foliage

Native

Mature Height

Mature Width

Position

Soil Type

Common Names

Rosemary Grevillea

Small evergreen native shrub with fine green needle-like foliage and pink spider flowers throughout winter and spring. A great native bird and bee attractor that prefers well drained soil. Great for a low border or to plant in a container. Grows approx 1m tall x 1m wide.

$8.80

- +

Pricing & Stock

1 in stock

$8.80

Copyright 2024 Horseshoe Bend Nursery