$0.00

No products in the cart.

Euonymus Japonicus 'Pierrolino'

Botanical Name

Euonymus japonicus

Colour

Foliage

Native

Mature Height

Mature Width

Soil Type

Common Names

Evergreen Spindle

Medium dense, evergreen, hardy shrub with attractive glossy dark green leaves. Great to use for a hedge, can prune and keep to desired shape. Grows approx 4m tall x 2m wide.

$4.99

- +

Pricing & Stock

100 in stock

$4.99

Copyright 2024 Horseshoe Bend Nursery