$0.00

No products in the cart.

Escallonia Iveyi

Botanical Name

Escallonia bifida exoniensis Iveyi

Colour

Foliage

Native

Mature Height

Mature Width

Soil Type

Common Names

White Escallonia

Glossy green foliaged upright, rounded shrub. Multi-branched with summer white fragrant flowers. Great used as a medium hedge, or left in it's natural form. Useful in coastal gardens. Tolerates salty winds. Grows to approx. 3m tall.

$6.00

- +

Pricing & Stock

91 in stock

$6.00

Copyright 2024 Horseshoe Bend Nursery