$0.00

No products in the cart.

Cupressocyparis leylandii Castlewellan Gold

Botanical Name

Cupressocyparis leylandii Castlewellan Gold

Colour

Foliage

Native

Mature Height

Mature Width

Soil Type

Common Names

Cupressus

Dense fast growing conifer with attractive green, gold tipped foliage. Great for colour contrast. Use for a screen, hedge or windbreak. Grows approx. 12m tall x 4m wide.

$13.20

- +

Pricing & Stock

12 in stock

$13.20

Copyright 2024 Horseshoe Bend Nursery