$0.00

No products in the cart.

Cuphea hyssopifolia White

Botanical Name

Cuphea hyssopifolia White

Colour

Foliage

Native

Mature Height

Mature Width

Soil Type

Common Names

Cuphea White

Small compact shrub with green tiny foliage and a profusion of pretty,little white flowers throughout most of the year. Great for a low growing border or rockeries. Grows approx 25cm tall x 30cm wide.

$7.70

- +

Pricing & Stock

16 in stock

$7.70

Copyright 2024 Horseshoe Bend Nursery