$0.00

No products in the cart.

Crepe Myrtle Pink 'Lagerstemia Tuscarora'

Botanical Name

Lagerstroemia indica fauriei Biloxi

Foliage

Native

Mature Height

Mature Width

Position

Soil Type

Common Names

Crepe Myrtle 'Pink'

An ornamental feature flowering tree with long lasting light pink flowers that bloom throughout summer and autumn. Offers year round interest with autumn tones and a feature smooth mottled trunk. Grows to approx. 7m H x 5m W.

$33.00

- +

Pricing & Stock

3 in stock

$33.00

Copyright 2024 Horseshoe Bend Nursery