$0.00

No products in the cart.

Correa 'Marians Marvel'

Plant Type

Botanical Name

Correa reflexa backhousiana 'Marians Marvel'

Colour

Foliage

Native

Mature Height

Mature Width

Soil Type

Common Names

Native Fuchsia

An attractive small evergreen native growing to around 1.3m tall and 2-3m wide. It is drought and frost tolerant. It flowers most of the year, with beautiful tubular green and pink bell-shaped flowers.

$7.70

- +

Pricing & Stock

55 in stock

$7.70

Copyright 2024 Horseshoe Bend Nursery