$0.00

No products in the cart.

Cordyline australis 'Autumn' 20cm

Botanical Name

Cordyline australis 'Autumn'

Colour

Foliage

Native

Mature Height

Mature Width

Soil Type

Common Names

Cabbage Tree, Cabbage Palm

Very attractive trunk forming Cordyline bearing green, sword shaped foliage with pinky-red midribs. In summertime, fragrant panicles of white flowers appear, followed by ornamental berries. Growing to approx 3m tall, this is a great choice for narrow spaces, poolside plantings, containers and as a focal point.

$10.45

- +

Pricing & Stock

20 in stock

$10.45

Copyright 2024 Horseshoe Bend Nursery