$0.00

No products in the cart.

Citrus Lemon dwarf 'Lemonicious'

Botanical Name

Citrus limon Lemonicious

Colour

Foliage

Native

Mature Height

Mature Width

Position

Soil Type

Common Names

Dwarf Meyer Lemon

Citrus Lemonicious is a compact growing small tree, bearing very juicy and versatile home grown fruit. In a large pot, Citrus Lemonicious reaches around 1.5m x 1m, creating the ultimate decorative pot for your outdoor living area. An application of citrus fertiliser early autumn and spring would be beneficial. Lemonicious is perfect for all types of gardens, pots, and containers, making it an easy to grow, and easy to maintain plant.

$27.50

- +

Pricing & Stock

22 in stock

$27.50

Copyright 2024 Horseshoe Bend Nursery