$0.00

No products in the cart.

Callistemon Kings Park

Botanical Name

Callistemon hybrida Kings Park Special

Colour

Foliage

Native

Mature Height

Mature Width

Soil Type

Common Names

Bottlebrush

Easy to grow native shrub with a tidy upright habit and narrow green foliage. Beautiful bright red bottlebrush flowers throughout Spring and Summer attract nectar feeding birds. Great for coastal gardens and positions where space is restricted. Grows approx. 4m tall x 2m wide.

$13.50

- +

Pricing & Stock

4 in stock

$13.50

Copyright 2024 Horseshoe Bend Nursery