$0.00

No products in the cart.

Argyranthemum pink eye

Botanical Name

Argyranthemum frutescens Aramis Pink Eye

Colour

Foliage

Native

Mature Height

Mature Width

Position

Common Names

Marguerite Daisy,

Very popular but short-lived perennial with double soft pink daisy-like flowers. Foliage is dark green, deeply cut and fragrant when brushed against.

$8.80

- +

Pricing & Stock

4 in stock

$8.80

Copyright 2024 Horseshoe Bend Nursery