$0.00

No products in the cart.

Marguerite Daisy 'Compact Yellow'

Plant Type

Botanical Name

Argyranthemum frutescens 'Compact Yellow'

Colour

Foliage

Native

Mature Height

Mature Width

Position

Soil Type

Common Names

Marguerite Daisy, Paris Daisy, Federation Daisy,

Small compact perennial shrub with masses of beautiful single yellow daisy flowers. Suited to large containers or in the landscape. Grows approx. 50cm tall x 50cm wide.

$6.00

- +

Pricing & Stock

34 in stock

$6.00

Copyright 2024 Horseshoe Bend Nursery