$0.00

No products in the cart.

Kangaroo Paw 'Green Form'

Botanical Name

Anigozanthos flavidus 'Green'

Colour

Foliage

Native

Mature Height

Mature Width

Soil Type

Common Names

Tall Kangaroo Paw, Evergreen Kangaroo Paw

A tall growing Kangaroo Paw with green flowers on tall stems. It makes a fantastic colour display to the landscape. Grows approx. 50cm-1.5m tall.

$5.40

Pricing & Stock

Out of stock

$5.40

Copyright 2024 Horseshoe Bend Nursery