$0.00

No products in the cart.

Agonis flexuosa 'Pink Flamingo'

Botanical Name

Agonis flexuosa Pink Flamingo

Colour

Foliage

Native

Mature Height

Mature Width

Common Names

Willow Myrtle, Willow Peppermint

A striking native tree with thin pink variegated leaves that smell strongly of peppermint. Branches have a weeping habit and the tree will reach a height of 6m.

$22.00

- +

Pricing & Stock

5 in stock

$22.00

Copyright 2024 Horseshoe Bend Nursery