$0.00

No products in the cart.

Agonis flexuosa Burgundy

Botanical Name

Agonis flexuosa Burgundy

Colour

Foliage

Native

Mature Height

Mature Width

Common Names

Burgundy Willow Myrtle

Beautiful, small native tree with pendulous foliage. Use it's purple foliage to contrast in hard to grow areas. Can tolerate sandy, humus rich and clay soils. Versatile, use as a clipped hedge or a feature tree.

$27.50

- +

Pricing & Stock

2 in stock

$27.50

Copyright 2024 Horseshoe Bend Nursery