$0.00

No products in the cart.

Lilly Pilly Allyn Magic 'Acmena Smithii'

Botanical Name

Acmena smithii 'Allyn Magic'

Colour

Foliage

Native

Mature Height

Mature Width

Soil Type

Common Names

Syn Syzygium smithii, Dwarf Lilly Pilly

Compact native shrub with glossy, green-brown foliage perfect for low hedging. Dense, new growth an eye catching orange-bronze. Grows to approx. 80cm, sits happily between 40-60cm as a low hedge. No prominent flowers, long lived and relatively pest and disease free.

$16.50

- +

Pricing & Stock

27 in stock

$16.50

Copyright 2024 Horseshoe Bend Nursery