$0.00

No products in the cart.

Achillea pale pink

Plant Type

Botanical Name

Achillea millefolium

Colour

Foliage

Native

Mature Height

Mature Width

Position

Common Names

Yarrow

Small hardy evergreen perennial with feather-like foliage and clusters of flat rounded white flowers appearing on upright stems during Summer. Good cut flower. Great for borders, containers and mass planting. Grows approx. 80cm tall x 60cm wide.

$6.05

- +

Pricing & Stock

26 in stock

$6.05

Copyright 2024 Horseshoe Bend Nursery